Kjördćmamótiđ 2022
      Rank  Score  Name                                                   Team                 #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1        5:1       6:1   7:1

         1   1.67  Skúli Skúlason                                         Norđurland Eystra B  5         1.85  1.52  1.01       1.07      2.89
         2   1.67  Páll Ţórsson                                           Norđurland Eystra B  6         1.85  1.52  1.01       1.07      2.89  1.65
         3   1.50  Kristinn Kristinsson - Kristján Ţorsteinsson           Norđurland Eystra B  7   1.73  0.71  0.68  3.85       1.59      0.59  1.32
         4   1.45  Sveinn Stefánsson - Stefán Stefánsson                  Norđurland Eystra C  6   0.89  0.39  0.30             3.28      2.80  1.06
         5   1.42  Reynir Helgason - Frímann Stefánsson                   Norđurland Eystra A  6   0.52 -0.44        2.32       2.34      2.21  1.54

         6   1.22  Víđir Jónsson                                          Norđurland Eystra D  5   2.58  0.46  1.40                       1.05  0.60
         7   1.17  Hrannar Erlingsson - Gunnar B Helgason                 Suđurland A          7   0.36  2.21  0.37  1.57       1.43      2.12  0.15
         8   1.05  Hermann Friđriksson                                    Reykjanes C          6         1.57  1.79  1.83       1.33     -0.25  0.03
         9   1.05  Óttar Ármannsson                                       Norđurland Eystra D  6   2.58  0.46  1.40  0.19                 1.05  0.60
        10   0.98  Björn Hafţór Guđmundsson                               Austurland B         3   1.66              1.34                -0.04

        11   0.92  Jón Halldór Guđmundsson                                Austurland C         7   0.11  0.12  1.59 -1.07       1.23      2.24  2.22
        12   0.90  Jakob Vigfússon                                        Austurland D         6         0.46  0.02 -0.78       1.23      2.24  2.21
        13   0.85  Hlynur Angantýsson                                     Norđurland Eystra A  7   2.43  0.80 -0.73  0.81       1.23      1.54 -0.15
        14   0.84  Gunnlaugur Sćvarsson                                   Reykjanes D          7  -0.41  1.57  1.79  1.83       1.33     -0.25  0.03
        15   0.73  Guđmundur Halldór Halldórsson                          Norđurland Eystra A  6   2.43  0.80 -0.73  0.81       1.23           -0.15

        16   0.62  Gústaf Steingrímsson                                   Vestfirđir C         6  -1.31  1.90       -1.83       1.28      3.26  0.43
        17   0.60  Birkir Jón Jónsson - Hákon Sigmundsson                 Norđurland Vestra A  6  -0.82 -0.69  0.75             3.32      0.60  0.46
        18   0.60  Sveinn T Pálsson                                       Norđurland Eystra C  6  -0.11       -1.60  0.19       1.87      1.60  1.65
        19   0.55  Gunnlaugur Karlsson - Ísak Örn Sigurđsson              Reykjavík B          7   1.70  1.38  0.51 -0.81       1.88     -0.02 -0.80
        20   0.52  Gylfi Pálsson                                          Norđurland Eystra C  5  -0.11       -1.60  0.82       1.87      1.60

        21   0.50  Anna Guđlaug Nielsen - Helga Helena Sturlaugsdóttir    Vestfirđir B         6   1.61  1.55  0.48            -1.59     -0.17  1.16
        22   0.48  Runólfur Ţór Jónsson - Kristján Már Gunnarsson         Suđurland A          7  -1.65  1.03  1.56  0.42       0.37      2.65 -1.06
        23   0.46  Ţorsteinn Sigjónsson                                   Austurland D         5   0.25        0.02  1.20      -1.36            2.21
        24   0.46  Ingimar Sumarliđason - Garđar Ţór Garđarsson           Reykjanes D          5         1.76  1.60 -0.35                -2.28  1.59
        25   0.41  Haukur Harđarson                                       Norđurland Eystra D  6  -0.25  0.60  0.53  1.56      -1.28      1.32

        26   0.40  Eyjólfur Sigurđsson - Ólafur Sigmarsson                Norđurland Vestra B  6  -0.71  0.44 -1.50 -0.17       3.55            0.80
        27   0.39  Páll Valdimarsson - Eiríkur Jónsson                    Vesturland A         7  -0.70 -0.45 -0.37  0.66       3.16     -0.59  0.98
        28   0.38  Ómar Freyr Ómarsson - Örvar Óskarsson                  Vestfirđir A         6  -0.36  0.45  1.79 -0.32      -0.46      1.20
        29   0.37  Loftur Pétursson                                       Reykjanes C          6   0.50  1.23       -1.34       0.78      0.26  0.79
        30   0.34  Kristín Ţórarinsdóttir                                 Reykjanes C          6   0.50  1.23 -1.52             0.78      0.26  0.79

        31   0.32  Össur Friđgeirsson - Sveinn Símonarson                 Suđurland D          7   0.56 -0.73  1.65  0.14      -1.53      1.28  0.88
        32   0.32  Skúli Sigurđsson - Ómar Óskarsson                      Reykjanes D          7   1.40  0.28 -0.30 -0.21            -0.611.16  0.50
        33   0.28  Einar H Guđmundsson                                    Austurland C         6   0.11  0.12  1.59 -1.07                -1.28  2.22
        34   0.24  Magnús Valgeirsson                                     Austurland B         6   1.66 -1.23  0.16  1.34      -1.24            0.77
        35   0.23  Ţorbergur N Hauksson                                   Austurland B         7  -1.73  0.72  1.50 -0.44      -1.88      2.21  1.24

        36   0.21  Jón Ingţórsson - Sveinn Rúnar Eiríksson                Reykjavík A          7   0.70 -1.03  1.57 -2.32       1.08      1.92 -0.46
        37   0.18  Stefán Vilhjálmsson                                    Norđurland Eystra D  3         0.60        0.82                      -0.88
        38   0.17  Ragnheiđur Haraldsdóttir                               Norđurland Eystra D  6  -0.25        0.53  1.56      -1.28      1.32 -0.88
        39   0.16  Steinberg Ríkarđsson - Guđmundur Baldursson            Reykjavík B          7   1.17 -0.93  1.50 -1.01       1.24      0.25 -1.13
        40   0.15  Jónas Einarsson - Smári Víglundsson                    Norđurland Vestra D  5        -0.46 -0.02 -0.08       1.45     -0.16

        41   0.14  Halldór Ú Halldórsson - Ţórarinn Ólafsson              Vestfirđir D         7  -0.56  0.83  0.73 -1.15      -1.07      1.53  0.64
        42   0.12  Ómar Olgeirsson - Matthías Imsland                     Suđurland C          7   1.31  0.43  2.27  0.63       0.49     -2.24 -2.05
        43   0.11  Björn Ţorláksson - Pétur Guđjónsson                    Norđurland Eystra B  6  -1.66  0.69 -1.79  0.91       0.46            2.05
        44   0.08  Arngunnur Jónsdóttir                                   Reykjavík D          7   0.18  0.73 -0.27 -1.56       1.36      2.28 -2.20
        45   0.07  Vilhjálmur Vilhjálmsson - Valdimar S Sćvaldsson        Suđurland D          7  -0.26  0.59  0.96  0.08      -0.78      0.47 -0.60

        46   0.06  Eyţór Stefánsson                                       Austurland B         6  -1.73  0.72  1.50 -0.44      -1.88      2.21
        47   0.02  Gabríel Gíslason - Gísli Steingrímsson                 Vestfirđir B         6   0.11 -1.17 -1.57  1.34                 0.16  1.22
        48   0.01  Guđni Jósep Einarsson                                  Vestfirđir C         4  -1.31  1.90       -1.83       1.28          
        49  -0.01  Ţröstur Ţorláksson - Oddur Hannesson                   Reykjanes A          5   0.82 -0.12 -0.53             0.78           -0.98
        50  -0.03  Ingvaldur Gústafsson - Hjálmar S Pálsson               Reykjanes C          7   1.90 -0.72 -0.68 -0.29       1.04     -1.92  0.47

        51  -0.05  Guđni Kristjánsson - Ásgrímur Sigurbjörnsson           Norđurland Vestra D  6   0.41 -0.39        0.48      -1.77     -1.20  2.20
        52  -0.08  Svala K Pálsdóttir - Ađalsteinn Jörgensen              Reykjanes B          7   0.71 -1.02 -1.40  0.32       1.53     -1.37  0.69
        53  -0.08  Alda Guđnadóttir                                       Reykjavík D          8   0.18  0.73 -0.27 -1.56       1.36 -1.162.28 -2.20
        54  -0.09  Jón Sigurbjörnsson - Björk Jónsdóttir                  Norđurland Vestra A  6   0.73 -0.80  2.45            -3.16     -0.22  0.48
        55  -0.09  Hrafnhildur Skúladóttir                                Reykjavík C          6   0.08 -0.43 -0.73            -1.23      1.37  0.39

        56  -0.11  Soffía Daníelsdóttir                                   Reykjavík C          6   0.08 -0.43       -0.82      -1.23      1.37  0.39
        57  -0.12  Sverrir G Kristinsson - Kjartan Ásmundsson             Reykjavík A          7   0.35 -2.21  1.26 -0.91       1.41     -0.26 -0.48
        58  -0.12  Ţorgeir Ver Halldórsson - Arnór Ragnarsson             Reykjanes A          6  -0.73        0.73  1.15 -0.49-1.43      0.02
        59  -0.19  Sigrún Ţorvarđsdóttir - Guđný Guđjónsdóttir            Reykjavík D          6   0.68 -0.59 -0.48 -0.19      -0.99            0.42
        60  -0.23  Guđlaugur Bessason                                     Reykjanes B          5  -1.59 -0.46       -0.45      -0.37            1.70

        61  -0.25  Björn Friđriksson - Bergur Reynisson                   Norđurland Vestra C  6  -1.90 -0.71       -0.42      -1.35     -1.53  4.43
        62  -0.26  Eiríkur Kristófersson - Magnús G. Magnússon            Vestfirđir D         6   0.26  1.76  0.27  0.21      -1.87           -2.21
        63  -0.28  Heiđar Smárason - Marinó Steinarsson                   Norđurland Vestra D  6  -1.40       -1.59 -0.63       2.18      0.17 -0.39
        64  -0.29  Baldur Björnsson - Ingimundur Jónsson                  Vesturland C         7  -1.51  2.96 -0.10  0.88      -2.18     -1.60 -0.47
        65  -0.29  Tryggvi Ingason - Ragnar Torfi Jónasson                Vestfirđir A         7   1.65  0.02 -1.26  0.45      -2.34      0.22 -0.77

        66  -0.32  Jónas Ólafsson                                         Austurland B         5        -1.23  0.16            -1.24     -0.04  0.77
        67  -0.32  Eđvarđ Hallgrímsson - Kristján Snorrason               Norđurland Vestra B  6   1.59 -1.85 -0.16  0.63                -3.26  1.13
        68  -0.34  Guđmundur Ólafsson - Sveinbjörn Eyjólfsson             Vesturland B         7  -1.17 -0.02  1.52 -1.34       1.35     -2.21 -0.50
        69  -0.39  Ţorsteinn Berg                                         Reykjanes D          5  -0.41       -1.52 -1.34      -0.37            1.70
        70  -0.44  Bjarki Tryggvason - Unnar Atli Guđmundsson             Norđurland Vestra D  6        -0.60  0.75 -0.14      -1.07     -1.15 -0.42

        71  -0.47  Jóhannes Jónsson - Ingvar P Jóhannsson                 Norđurland Vestra C  3  -0.50        0.65 -1.57                     
        72  -0.54  Sigurđur Hólm Freysson                                 Austurland D         5   0.25  0.46       -0.78      -1.36     -1.28
        73  -0.58  Sigurđur Steingrímsson - Arnar Geir Hinriksson         Vestfirđir C         6   1.08       -1.50  0.29      -3.28      1.15 -1.24
        74  -0.64  Vigfús Vigfússon - Jóhanna Gísladóttir                 Austurland C         7  -0.89 -1.57 -0.65 -0.88       0.58      0.16 -1.22
        75  -0.64  Sigurđur Valdimarsson                                  Austurland D         7  -2.58 -1.76 -0.75  1.20       0.99     -0.47 -1.16

        76  -0.68  Magnús Ásgrímsson - Bjarni Sveinsson                   Austurland A         7  -0.52  1.02 -0.75  0.02      -1.41     -2.65 -0.43
        77  -0.70  Eyţór Jónsson - Björn Dúason                           Suđurland B          7  -1.61  0.93 -1.52 -0.63      -0.78      0.04 -1.32
        78  -0.74  Stefán Garđarsson - Garđar Garđarsson                  Suđurland C          7  -1.08 -0.59  0.10 -0.48      -1.33     -0.16 -1.65
        79  -0.78  Eyjólfur Kristinn Örnólfsson - Heiđar Baldursson       Vesturland C         7  -0.08 -0.83  2.13  0.44      -3.55     -2.89 -0.69
        80  -0.81  Jón Alfređsson - Karl Alfređsson                       Vesturland A         7  -0.35  1.17 -1.56 -0.02      -3.32     -1.54 -0.03

        81  -0.82  Garđar Valur Jónsson                                   Reykjavík C          5   1.51  0.59 -1.79 -3.85      -0.58          
        82  -0.83  Guđni Ingvarsson                                       Reykjanes B          3  -1.59 -0.46       -0.45                     
        83  -0.88  Svanhildur Hall - Hallveig Karlsdóttir                 Vesturland D         7  -0.18 -1.55 -1.65 -1.20       1.07     -1.05 -1.59
        84  -0.95  Sigurđur Már Einarsson - Stefán Kalmansson             Vesturland B         7  -1.70 -1.90 -2.27  1.07       1.77     -2.80 -0.79
        85  -0.95  Auđbergur Jónsson                                      Austurland D         6  -2.58 -1.76 -0.75             0.99     -0.47 -1.16

        86  -0.96  Halldór Ţorvaldsson                                    Reykjavík C          5         0.59 -0.73 -0.82                 0.61 -4.43
        87  -1.01  Bjarni Guđmundsson - Einar Guđmundsson                 Vesturland D         7  -0.68 -1.76 -0.96  0.78      -1.45     -1.32 -1.70
        88  -1.18  Brynjólfur Gestsson - Sigfinnur Snorrason              Suđurland B          7  -0.11 -1.38 -2.13  0.17      -1.04     -2.21 -1.54
        89  -1.20  Sigurđur Páll Steindórsson - Stefán Freyr Guđmundsson  Vestfirđir C         6        -2.96 -0.51  0.35      -1.23     -0.60 -2.22
        90  -1.38  Ţorsteinn Bergsson - Torfi Jónsson                     Austurland A         7  -2.43 -0.28 -2.45 -0.66      -1.08     -2.12 -0.64

        91  -1.42  Ţorgeir Ingólfsson                                     Reykjavík C          6   1.51       -1.79 -3.85      -0.58      0.61 -4.43


<33%     1   1.85  G                                                      Vestfirđir B         2                                          3.26  0.43
         2   1.24  Eyţór Hauksson                                         Austurland A         1                                                1.24